Is CLEAR AMERICAN, VIBRANCE SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM CITRATE, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, ESTER GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, YELLOW 6.
Check CLEAR AMERICAN, VIBRANCE SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEAR AMERICAN, VIBRANCE SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced XXX Acai Blueberry Pomegranate - 20 Fl. Oz.
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


