Is CLEAR AMERICAN, VIBRANCE SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, ORANGE, ORANGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GUM ACACIA, ESTER GUM, YELLOW 6, RED 40.

Check CLEAR AMERICAN, VIBRANCE SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, ORANGE, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go