Is Clear Care Cleaning & Disinfecting Solution, Triple Action Cleaning, Twin Pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Clear Care Cleaning & Disinfecting Solution is a Sterile Solution Containing Micro-Filtered Hydrogen Peroxide (3%), Sodium Chloride (0.79%), Stabilized with Phosphoric Acid, a Phosphate Buffered System, and Pluronic (Pluronic is a trademark of BASF) 17R4 (a Cleaning Agent), This Carton Also Includes a Specialized Lens Case with Neutralizing Disk.

Check Clear Care Cleaning & Disinfecting Solution, Triple Action Cleaning, Twin Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clear Care Cleaning & Disinfecting Solution, Triple Action Cleaning, Twin Pack is available at 4 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Unknown · Bottle