Is Clear Cut Hero Action Hydration Nova Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered water, cane sugar, citric acid, sea salt, natural flavour, potassium citrate, calcium citrate, magnesium citrate, steviol glycosides, ascorbic acid, and niacinamide.
Check Clear Cut Hero Action Hydration Nova against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clear Cut Hero Action Hydration Nova in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


