Is CLEAR FRUIT PUNCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, AND 2% OR LESS OF EACH EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: CONCENTRATED JUICES (APPLE, WHITE GRAPE, PEAR), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVES), PECTIN, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, SUCRALOSE.

Check CLEAR FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicyThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go