Is Clear Imitation Vanilla Extract Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Alcohol (13%), Vanillin And Other Artificial Flavorings, And Citric Acid.
Check Clear Imitation Vanilla Extract against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clear Imitation Vanilla Extract in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep


