Is CLEAR LIQUID WATER INFUSION SPORTS, COCONUT PINEAPPLE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PURIFIED WATER, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, MAGNESIUM CITRATE MALATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, SODIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE.
Check CLEAR LIQUID WATER INFUSION SPORTS, COCONUT PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEAR LIQUID WATER INFUSION SPORTS, COCONUT PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
COCONUT LIQUID AMINOS ALL PURPOSE SEASONING, COCONUT LIQUID AMINOS
Bai Coconut Flavored Water, Cocofusions, Molokai Coconut, Antioxidant Infused Drinks, 18 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Vita Coco The Original Coconut Water, Nutrients & Electrolytes Rich, Pure, 16.9 fl oz Tetra
Nestle Coffee Mate Non Dairy Coconut Creme Liquid Coffee Creamer, 32 fl oz Bottle
Mio Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


