Is CLEAR PROTEIN POWDER PINEAPPLE PASSION Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-Fed Whey Protein Isolate, Citric Acid (from Cassava), Natural Flavors, Coconut Milk Powder, L-Malic Acid, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract (Reb A), Vegetable Juice (for Color), Reb M (as OnoSweet™)

Check CLEAR PROTEIN POWDER PINEAPPLE PASSION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie