Is Clear Protein Refresher Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Barley Rice Protein, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Organic Steviol Glycosides (Rebaudioside A), Organic Monk Fruit Extract, Gluten

Check Clear Protein Refresher against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie