Is Clear Protein Water Raspberries & Cream Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Grass-fed Whey Protein Isolate, Natural Flavors, L-malic Acid, Citric Acid (from Cassava), Reb M (as Onosweet™), Stevia Leaf Extract (reb A), Mushroom Extract (to Preserve Quality). Contains Milk.
Check Clear Protein Water Raspberries & Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clear Protein Water Raspberries & Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking


