Is Clear Protein Whey Isolate Juicy Grape Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate (as Clear Protein), Natural flavor, Citric acid, Tartaric acid, Sweet Potato powder (as Natural color), Blue Spirulina powder (as Natural color), Food-Grade Anti-Foam agent, and Sucralose
Check Clear Protein Whey Isolate Juicy Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clear Protein Whey Isolate Juicy Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go


