Is Clear Protein Whey Isolate Strawberry Italian Ice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate (as Clear Protein), Citric acid, Natural flavor, Tartaric acid, Food-Grade Anti-Foam agent, Beet Root Powder (as Natural Red color), and Sucralose.

Check Clear Protein Whey Isolate Strawberry Italian Ice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie