Is CLEAR PROTEIN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

whey protein isolate, natural flavors, citric acid, malic acid, sucralose, polysorbate 80, reb a (stevia), red beet powder (color), silicone (anti-foam), contains: milk

Check CLEAR PROTEIN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie