Is Clear Soft Gels Laxative - 50mg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Docusate sodium 50 mg
Check Clear Soft Gels Laxative - 50mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clear Soft Gels Laxative - 50mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Clear Soft Gels Laxative - 50mg is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft


