Is CLEAR SPLASH, FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, WHITE GRAPE, WHITE GRAPE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, MALIC ACID.

Check CLEAR SPLASH, FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER BEVERAGE, WHITE GRAPE, WHITE GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go