Is CLEAR THE AIR - 30ML Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peppermint Oileucalyptus Oilhyssop Oilrosemary Oil
Check CLEAR THE AIR - 30ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEAR THE AIR - 30ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
CLEAR THE AIR - 30ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Aromatherapy


