Is Clear Theory Water Booster Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glycerine, water, citric acid, dextrose, gum arabic, potassium citrate, under 2% stevia leaf extract, sodium citrate, salt, zinc gluconate, natural flavor

Check Clear Theory Water Booster against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go