Is CLEAR VALUE, BAZOOKA BUBBLE GUM FILLED POPS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, GUM BASE CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GLYCERIN, EMULSIFIER SOY LECITHIN AND ARTIFICIAL COLORS RED #40, BLUE #1, YELLOW #5, YELLOW #6.
Check CLEAR VALUE, BAZOOKA BUBBLE GUM FILLED POPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEAR VALUE, BAZOOKA BUBBLE GUM FILLED POPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


