Is CLEAR VALUE, BROKEN PITTED RIPE OLIVES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, SALT AND FERROUS GLUCONATE (TO STABILIZE COLOR).

Check CLEAR VALUE, BROKEN PITTED RIPE OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSide Dish