Is CLEAR VALUE, CANADA MINTS, CANDY, WINTERGREEN, WINTERGREEN Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, GLYCERIN, GELATIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VEGETABLE GUMS (GUM TRAGACANTH, ARABIC AND XANTHAN), FD&C COLORS RED #3, BLUE #2, RED #40 LAKE.
Check CLEAR VALUE, CANADA MINTS, CANDY, WINTERGREEN, WINTERGREEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEAR VALUE, CANADA MINTS, CANDY, WINTERGREEN, WINTERGREEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
ALTOIDS Wintergreen Breath Mints Single Pack, 1.76 ounce Tin
LIFE SAVERS Pep O Mint Breath Mints Hard Candy Bag, 6.25-Ounce
Altoids Hard Candy Mints Cinnamon Single Pack - 1.76 Oz
Life Savers, Sugar Free Wint-O-Green Mints Hard Candy Bag, 2.75 Ounce
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


