Is CLEAR VALUE, CHERRY SOURS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, TAPIOCA DEXTRIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CARNAUBA WAX, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED #40), MINERAL OIL.
Check CLEAR VALUE, CHERRY SOURS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEAR VALUE, CHERRY SOURS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySour
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


