Is CLEAR VALUE, CHILI SEASONING Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHILI PEPPER AND OTHER SPICES AND COLOR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check CLEAR VALUE, CHILI SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEAR VALUE, CHILI SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


