Is CLEAR VALUE, CINNAMON IMPERIALS Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, ARABIC GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS AND RED #40, MINERAL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check CLEAR VALUE, CINNAMON IMPERIALS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEAR VALUE, CINNAMON IMPERIALS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


