Is CLEAR VALUE, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEANUTS, SALT, CORNSTARCH, PAPRIKA

Check CLEAR VALUE, DRY ROASTED PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go