Is CLEAR VALUE, ROOT BEER BARRELS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS: FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #5, BLUE #1.

Check CLEAR VALUE, ROOT BEER BARRELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? CLEAR VALUE, ROOT BEER BARRELS | Spoonful