Is CLEAR VALUE, SRTIPED SHORTBREAD FUDGE COOKIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL SHORTENING (PALM KERNEL AND PALM OILS), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CORNSTARCH, SALT, BAKING SODA, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE.

Check CLEAR VALUE, SRTIPED SHORTBREAD FUDGE COOKIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go