Is Clear vanilla extract Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Percentuals contents - water demineralized, vanillin/ .0062 grs, carboximethyl sellulose/ .004 grs. citric/ .002 grs, sodic benzoate/ .002 grs, alcohol ethilic/ .002 grs, propylene glycol/ .001 grs

Check Clear vanilla extract against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
BakingCooking