Is CLEAR Whey protein isolate Lemonade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey protein isolate, Natural and artificial flavours, Citric acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame-potassium, Silicon dioxide.

Check CLEAR Whey protein isolate Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Powder

Flavor
CitrusyNeutral
Texture
FinePowdery
Commonly used for
Meal PrepDrinkingSnackingFitness Recovery