Is Clearasil 5 In 1 Pimple Fighter Exfoliating Scrub | 150mL Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aqua, Sodium Cocoyl Isethionate, Glycerin, Cetyl Alcohol, Laureth-3, Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Hydrogenated Starch Hydrolysate, Niacinamide, Sodium Cocoamphoacetate, Salicylic Acid, Hydrated Silica, Sodium Hydroxide, Sodium Chloride, Parfum, Acrylates/C10-30 Alkyl Acrylate Cross Polymer, Dipotassium Glycyrrhizate, Disodium EDTA, Polyquaternium-43, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium Benzoate, CI 42090

Check Clearasil 5 In 1 Pimple Fighter Exfoliating Scrub | 150mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clearasil 5 In 1 Pimple Fighter Exfoliating Scrub | 150mL is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
On The Go