Is Clearly By Best Choice Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL*, BALSAMIC VINEGAR* (WINE VINEGAR*, GRAPE MUST*), CANE SUGAR*, SEA SALT, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF GARLIC*, SPICE*, DRIED RED BELL PEPPER*, DRIED ONION*, XANTHAN GUM. *ORGANIC
Check Clearly By Best Choice Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clearly By Best Choice Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySweetVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingMeal Prep


