Is Clearly Canadian® Orchard Peach Sparkling Water Beverage 11 Fl. Oz. Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Canadian Spring Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Citric Acid, Carbonated Canadian Spring Water, Citric Acid
Check Clearly Canadian® Orchard Peach Sparkling Water Beverage 11 Fl. Oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clearly Canadian® Orchard Peach Sparkling Water Beverage 11 Fl. Oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Clearly Canadian® Orchard Peach Sparkling Water Beverage 11 Fl. Oz. Bottle is available at 5 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleCentral MarketIGA
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


