Is CLEARLY HOT SAUCE, CLEARLY HOT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, PEPPERS, ONION JUICE, GARLIC, SALT, AND NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check CLEARLY HOT SAUCE, CLEARLY HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEARLY HOT SAUCE, CLEARLY HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


