Is CLEARLY KOMBUCHA, PROBIOTIC ELIXIR, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, RASPBERRY LEMONADE Dairy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC 100% RAW KOMBUCHA, ORGANIC RED RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE (<1% JUICE), ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE (<1% JUICE), ORGANIC STEVIA, ORGANIC COLORS, AND NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check CLEARLY KOMBUCHA, PROBIOTIC ELIXIR, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, RASPBERRY LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CLEARLY KOMBUCHA, PROBIOTIC ELIXIR, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, RASPBERRY LEMONADE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
(10 Packets) True Lemon Raspberry Lemonade Stevia Sweetened, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix
Crystal Light Sugar Free Raspberry Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 1.8 oz Can
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


