Is Clearly Kombucha Raspberry Lemonade Sparkling Fermented Tea, Raspberry Lemonade Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ACTIVE CULTURE, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC GINGER ROOT), ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC RASPBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR, LIVE PROBIOTIC (BACILLUS COAGULANS), ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT CONTAINS: THE LIVE PROBIOTIC CULTURE BACILLUS COAGULANS (1 BILLION CFU'S AT TIME OF MANUFACTURE) AND LESS THAN 0.5% ALCOHOL DUE TO NATURAL FERMENTATION.

Check Clearly Kombucha Raspberry Lemonade Sparkling Fermented Tea, Raspberry Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go