Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Clearly Organic Almond Butter Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED UNBLANCHED ORGANIC ALMONDS.

Check Clearly Organic Almond Butter against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clearly Organic Almond Butter is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichBakingSnacking
Soy Free? Clearly Organic Almond Butter | Spoonful