Is Clearly Organic Chai Tea Black Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC GINGER, ORGANIC CINNAMON, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC CLOVES, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CARDAMOM.
Check Clearly Organic Chai Tea Black against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clearly Organic Chai Tea Black in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Clearly Organic Chai Tea Black is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


