Is Clearly Organic Chili Powder With Salt Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PAPRIKA, SEA SALT, ORGANIC CUMIN, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, ORGANIC ANCHO CHILE POWDER.
Check Clearly Organic Chili Powder With Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clearly Organic Chili Powder With Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Clearly Organic Chili Powder With Salt is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySaltyGarlickyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing


