Is Clearly Organic Italian Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BASIL, ORGANIC OREGANO, ORGANIC MARJORAM, ORGANIC SAGE, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check Clearly Organic Italian Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clearly Organic Italian Seasoning is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryEarthy
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep