Is Clearly Organic Squeeze Yellow Mustard Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC GRAIN VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC TURMERIC, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC SPICES.

Check Clearly Organic Squeeze Yellow Mustard against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clearly Organic Squeeze Yellow Mustard is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyTangyVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingMeal Prep