Is Clearly Organic Tomato Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC RED PEPPER, NATURALLY DERIVED CITRIC ACID.
Check Clearly Organic Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clearly Organic Tomato Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Clearly Organic Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal PrepSandwich


