Is Clearly Organic Vanilla Almond Granola Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC ALMONDS WHOLE, ORGANIC NATURALLY MILLED SUGAR, ORGANIC CRISP RICE, ORGANIC OAT FLOUR, ORGANIC FLAX SEED, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check Clearly Organic Vanilla Almond Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clearly Organic Vanilla Almond Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Clearly Organic Vanilla Almond Granola is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Granule


