Is Clearly Organic White Basmati Rice Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BASMATI RICE.

Check Clearly Organic White Basmati Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clearly Organic White Basmati Rice is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Clearly Organic White Basmati Rice | Spoonful