Is Clearly Premium Smoked Ocean Trout 250g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ocean Trout (Oncorhynchus mykiss) (Fish) (97%), Sea Salt (3%).
Check Clearly Premium Smoked Ocean Trout 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clearly Premium Smoked Ocean Trout 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


