Is Clearly Premium Smoked Salmon 250g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Norwegian Atlantic Salmon (Salmo salar) (Fish) (97 %), Sea Salt (3%).
Check Clearly Premium Smoked Salmon 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clearly Premium Smoked Salmon 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Seafood · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
SilkyOilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


