Is Clearspring Organic Fruit Puree Apple & Mango Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apples* (80%), Mangoes* (20%), *Organically Grown
Check Clearspring Organic Fruit Puree Apple & Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Clearspring Organic Fruit Puree Apple & Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Clearspring Organic Fruit Puree Apple & Mango is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Fruit · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


