Is Clearspring Organic Pear & Banana Puree Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pears* (80%), Bananas* (20%), *Organically grown

Check Clearspring Organic Pear & Banana Puree against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clearspring Organic Pear & Banana Puree is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoTopping