Is Clearspring Organic Skinny Soba Somen Noodles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour* (57%), Buckwheat Flour* (40%), Sea Salt, *Organically grown

Check Clearspring Organic Skinny Soba Somen Noodles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clearspring Organic Skinny Soba Somen Noodles is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Oat Free? Clearspring Organic Skinny Soba Somen Noodles | Spoonful