Is Clearspring Organic Umami Paste with Chilli Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soya Sauce* (47%) (Water, Soya Beans*, Wheat*, Sea Salt), Cultured Rice* (28%) (Rice*, Koji [0.001%]), Water, Chilli Pepper* (0.7%), *Organically grown

Check Clearspring Organic Umami Paste with Chilli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clearspring Organic Umami Paste with Chilli is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping
Tree Nut Free? Clearspring Organic Umami Paste with Chilli | Spoonful