Is Organic Japanese Brown Rice Crackers Whole Sesame & Tamari 40g (Clearspring) | Multi Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown rice 58%, whole _sesame_ seeds 29%, tamari _soya_ sauce 13% (_soya_ beans, water, sea salt).
Check Organic Japanese Brown Rice Crackers Whole Sesame & Tamari 40g (Clearspring) | Multi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Organic Japanese Brown Rice Crackers Whole Sesame & Tamari 40g (Clearspring) | Multi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Organic Japanese Brown Rice Crackers Whole Sesame & Tamari 40g (Clearspring) | Multi is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich


