Is Clearspring Wheat Free Organic Soba Buckwheat Noodles Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Buckwheat Flour* (100%), *Organically grown

Check Clearspring Wheat Free Organic Soba Buckwheat Noodles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Clearspring Wheat Free Organic Soba Buckwheat Noodles is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSoupStir Fry